0120-4566653/ 9599885761/ 8800025331
WhatsApp 8800025332

Business visa

Embassy Fee: 2480

(for 10-11 days processing time)
Fee is 3780 for 4 days processing time

Hard copy submission/ Sticker VISA

Single Entry

Stay: 30 Days(Embassy Discretion)

Validity: 90 days

Processing time: 11-12 days

Get the experts` advice on the process. Team Flyjos shall guide you throughout the process.
Please read T&C.

Call 0120-4566653 for details.


Checklist:
Documents for Business VISA:
  • Passport (+ copy of the page with photo), containing at least 2 blank pages for visas, and valid for a period of 6 months from the expiry date of the visa.
  • One colour photograph 3.5 x 4.5 cm with light-coloured background, clear image of the applicant directly facing the camera, without dark/ tinted glasses or any headgear (with the exception of persons who wear such headgear due to their ethnic/ religious background, and are seen wearing the same in their passport photo.
  • Application Form filled and signed by applicant.
  • Original air tickets (in urgent cases)
  • Invitation for the entry to the Russian Federation issued by the Federal Migration Service of the Russian Federation (original + copy)

Enquiry Form

How we can assist

Detailed information about process, documents requirement and Embassy guidelines.
Scrutiny of documents in line with Embassy guidelines.
Personal Assistance while submitting the documents to Embassy/ Designated Centre.*
Dedicated Customer Relationship Manager (CRM).
Regular updates about status.
Professional guidance.